Functies

Bondsleider

Floris Verstraete

Secretaris

Odiel Hooybergs

Penningmeesters

Ben De Meyer
Tom Colman
Anton Dumez

Materiaalmeesters

Anke D’Olislager
Seth Jorissen
Wouter Delhasse
Ward Leysens
Simon Schadron

Verhuur

Sven Schadron
Lennert Vandeputte
Gerben Coninckx

Uniformen

Zoë Perrewé
Pieter Van der Veken

Oudercomité

Florian Put
Jasmine Verschueren
Jozefien Nietvelt

Leden administratie en behoud

Lien Seeldrayers

Vriendjesdagen

Antoon Van Lommel
Famke Van Den Broeck
Pieter Rosiers
Mathieu Dumez
Quinten Van Passen

Archief

Florian Put
Gerben Coninckx
Lennert Vandeputte


EHBO

Jozefien Nietvelt
Pieter De Gendt
Anke D’Olislager

Werkgroep Communicatie

Kristof Vanhooydonck
Lotte Peeters
Lotte Dutré
Jente Vandeputte
Ruben Perrewé (site)
Floor Peeters (Design)

Bondspraeses

Riek Van der Weken

Crea

Antoon Van Lommel
Siel Jorissen
Diete Verstraete

Drankmeester

Wannes De Schepper

Subsidies & Verzekeringen

Bram Rosiers
Robbe Colman

Werkgroep BAM en BRAVE

Antoon Van Lommel (AC Brave)
Pieter De Gendt
Lien Seeldrayers
Floor Peeters
Quinten Van Passen
Senne Lefever
Anton Dumez
Siel Jorissen

Feestweekend

Bram Rosiers
Florian Put
Fons Maes
Odiel Hooybergs
Robbe Leysens
Seppe Peeters
Thomas De Cleen
Jente Vandeputte
Marthe Van Dosselaer
Lennert Vandeputte
Pauline Smet
Siel Jorissen
Lotte Peeters
Jason Beaumont
Jeroen Verbraeken


Werkgroep Lokaal

Sven Schadron
Lies De Schepper
Gerben Coninckx
Rebecca Senft

Werkgroep OL

Jason Beaumont
Wouter Delhasse
Pieter Van der Veken
Pieter Rosiers
Ward Leysens

Werkgroep
Mosselsouper

Seppe Peeters
Ben De Meulemeester
Marthe Van Dosselaer

VZW Vlaamse Kerels

Lennert Vandeputte
Fons Maes
Odiel Hooyberghs
Floris Verstraete

Rebecca Senft
Tjen De Nys
Sven Schadron
Wouter Delhasse

VZW 2070

Lennert Vandeputte
Ben De Meyer
Anton Dumez

Jeugdraad

Robbe Leysens
Wouter Delhasse
Quinten Van Passen
Robbe Colman

K-verantwoordelijke

Antoon Van Lommel
Jente Vandeputte
Pauline Smet

Gewest

Kampleiding Klein Kamp

Kampleiding groot kamp